FREE DELIVERY --> To metropolitan France and Switzerland - from 24 au 31 march with colissimo

Rentals

Rental

Attractive equipment and ski rental with Cham3S!

SPORTS ALPINS

7, place de Chamonix Sud
74400 CHAMONIX
E-MAIL : sportsalpins@cham3s.com

- Voir le site de location -

SNELL SPORTS

104 rue du Docteur Paccard
74400 CHAMONIX

 TEL: 04 50 53 02 17
E-MAIL : locationsnell@cham3s.com

- Tarifs ci dessous -

OTAVALO

163 Rue Vallot
74400 CHAMONIX

 TEL: 04 50 53 02 17
E-MAIL : otavalo.snell@gmail.com



RENTAL SNELL SPORTS - Summer pricelist 2016

1/2 day
1 day
2 days
3 days
4 days
5 days
6 days7 days
Day more
Premium Skis2535649211714216719225
Black Skis202852759811813815820
Red Skis17254563779310812316
Blues Skis111731445666768610
Red Skis Boots7122130394857668
Blue Skis Boots591623303744516
Baby Skis6101724313845516
Junior Skis7132435455563707
Junior Skis Boots571115192327304
Premium Tour Skis30407010514017521024530
Touring Skis2735649211714216719225
Touring Skis Boots7122130394857667
Telescop. Poles (x2)591722273236414
DVA Pack (no batt.)121732465971819110
Backpack6102029364250576
ABS Backpack203060809511012514015
ABS Cartridge6101928374655646
Harness681521263136415
Helmet671115192325285
Crampons7112130384654617
Snowshoes7102026323639424
Baby carrier/pram6112129374552596

Equipment not insured against theft and breakage. Don't forget to sign up a loss, theft and breakage insurance. Prices in Euros incl VAT. Free Car Park behind the shop 30min. Opening time  (depends on the period of the year)

9h/12:30 14:30/19:30